JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 18-19 JULY 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA 18-19 JULY 2019

USA Major League Soccer (MLS)
07:00 Cincinnati vs DC United [0:00]

Copa Sudamericana
07:30 Independiente Jose vs Caracas [0:1 1/2]
07:30 Argentinos Juniors vs Colon [0 : 1/4]

Friendlies
08:00 Tampico Madero vs Deportivo Saprissa [1:00]
09:30 Seattle Sounders vs B. Dortmund [1 3/4 : 0]
10:00 Arsenal vs B. Munchen [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Ajax vs Watford [0 : 3/4]

UEFA Europa League
19:00 Tobol Kostanay vs Jeunesse Esch [0:1 1/2]
21:30 Kairat Almaty vs Siroki Brijeg [0 : 3/4]
21:30 Makedonija Gjorce vs Alashkert [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Teuta Durres vs Ventspils [0 : 1/4]
22:30 Inter Turku vs Brondby [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Levadia Tallinn vs Stjarnan Gardabaer [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs Olimpija Ljubljana [1:00]
23:00 RoPS Rovaniemi vs Aberdeen [3/4 : 0]
23:00 Universitatea Craiova vs Sabail [0:1 3/4]
23:30 Dinamo Minsk vs Liepaja [0:1 1/4]
23:30 Levski Sofia vs MFK Ruzomberok [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Apollon Limassol vs Kauno Zalgiris [0:2 1/4]
00:00 Cracovia Krakow vs Dunajska Streda [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Haugesund vs Cliftonville [0:1 1/2]
00:00 Milsami vs Steaua Bucharest [1 3/4 : 0]
00:00 Neftci Baku vs Speranta Nisporeni [0:2 1/4]
00:00 Petrocub vs AEK Larnaca [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Ordabasy [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Vaduz vs Breidablik [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Zalgiris Vilnius vs Budapest Honved [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Zrinjski vs Academy Pandev [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Laci [0:02]
00:30 Progres Niedercorn vs Cork City [0 : 1/2]
00:30 UE Engordany vs Dinamo Tbilisi [1 3/4 : 0]
01:00 B36 Torshavn vs Crusaders [0:00]
01:00 Fehervar Videoton vs Zeta [0:3 1/2]
01:00 Hajduk Split vs Gzira United [0:2 1/2]
01:00 Hibernians vs Shakhter Soligorsk [3/4 : 0]
01:00 IFK Norrkoping vs St Patricks Athletic [0:1 3/4]
01:00 Mura 05 vs Maccabi Haifa [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Perparimi Kukesi vs Debrecin [1/4 : 0]
01:30 Shkupi vs Pyunik [0:00]
01:30 Vitebsk vs KuPs [0 : 1/4]
01:45 Ballymena United vs Malmo [2 1/2 : 0]
01:45 Buducnost Podgoricagorica vs Trans Narva [0:01]
01:45 Domzale vs Balzan [0:02]
01:45 G.Rangers vs St Josephs [0:03]
01:45 Kilmarnock vs Connahs Quay Nomads [0:2 1/4]
01:45 Radnicki Nis vs Flora Tallin [0:01]
01:45 Spartak Trnava vs Radnik Bijeljina [0:01]
02:00 KR Reykjavik vs Molde [3/4 : 0]
02:00 Legia Warszawa vs Europa [0:3 1/4]
02:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Brann [1/2 : 0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
ID Line : mandiri188
WA : +6281211033220
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com

Kuismandiri188.com © 2018 Kuismandiri188.com