JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 14-15 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 14-15 APRIL 2019

USA Major League Soccer
08:00 Colorado Rapids vs DC United [0 : 1/4]
08:00 Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City [0 : 1/2]
09:30 LA Galaxy vs Philadelphia Union [0 : 1/2]
09:30 Los Angeles vs Cincinnati [0:1 3/4]
06:00 Kansas City vs New York Red Bulls [0 : 1/2]

Chile Primera
08:00 Union La Calera vs Huachipato [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Univ Catolica vs Universidad de Chile [0 : 1/2]
05:00 CSD Antofagasta vs Palestino [0:00]
07:00 Cobresal vs Universidad de [0 : 1/4]

Colombia Primera A
08:00 Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Bucaramanga [0 : 1/2]
03:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Cucuta [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Patriotas vs Millonarios [0:00]
05:00 Atletico Junior vs Atletico Nacional [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pasto [0 : 3/4]
05:00 Envigado vs Atletico Huila [0 : 1/2]
07:30 America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali [0 : 1/4]

Mexico Liga MX
09:00 Morelia vs Chivas [0:00]
00:00 Pumas vs Tijuana [0:00]
04:00 Lobos BUAP vs Tigres UANL [3/4 : 0]
06:30 Club America vs Cruz Azul [0 : 1/4]

English Premier League
20:05 Crystal Palace vs Manchester City [1 1/2 : 0]
22:30 Liverpool vs Chelsea [0 : 3/4]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Torino vs Cagliari [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Fiorentina vs Bologna [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Sampdoria vs Genoa [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Sassuolo vs Parma [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Chievo vs Napoli [1 1/2 : 0]
01:30 Frosinone vs Inter Milan [1:00]

Spanish La Liga
17:00 Valladolid vs Getafe [1/4 : 0]
19:00 Ath. Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano [0 : 3/4]
21:15 Real Sociedad vs Eibar [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Girona vs Villarreal [0:00]
01:45 Valencia vs Levante [0:01]

German Bundesliga
18:30 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin [0:1 1/2]
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Bayern Munchen [2 1/4 : 0]
23:00 Frankfurt vs Augsburg [0:01]

English League Championship
14/Apr  18:00 Wigan vs Norwich [1/2 : 0]

French Ligue 1
20:00 Montpellier vs Toulouse [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Rennes vs Nice [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Saint Etienne vs Bordeaux [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Lille vs Paris Saint Germain [3/4 : 0]

Japan J-League
12:00 Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale [3/4 : 0]
12:00 Tokyo vs Kashima Antlers [0 : 1/4]
13:00 Jubilo Iwata (N) vs Shimizu S-Pulse [0:00]
14:00 Gamba Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds [0:00]
14:00 Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai [0 : 1/4]
14:00 Vissel Kobe vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce [0 : 1/4]
15:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Matsumoto Yamaga [0:00]

Australia A-League
14:00 Melbourne Victory vs Central Coast [0:1 1/2]
16:00 Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets [0:1 1/4]

Korea K-League
12:00 Suwon Samsung vs Daegu [0:00]
14:00 Gangwon vs Seoul [1/4 : 0]
14:00 Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai [1/2 : 0]

China Super League
14:30 Beijing Renhe vs Guangzhou Evergrande [1 1/2 : 0]
16:30 Shandong Luneng vs Dalian Aerbin [0 : 3/4]
18:35 Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye [0:1 3/4]
18:35 Shanghai East Asia vs Wuhan Zall [0:1 1/2]

Dutch Eredivisie
17:15 PSV vs De Graafschap [0:2 3/4]
19:30 Heerenveen vs Groningen [0:00]
19:30 Willem II vs PEC Zwolle [0 : 1/2]
21:45 Utrecht vs Vitesse [0 : 1/4]

Italan Serie B
14/Apr  20:00 Padova vs Cosenza [0 : 1/4]
14/Apr  20:00 Spezia vs Ascoli [0 : 3/4]
15/Apr  02:00 Benevento vs Palermo [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 Albacete vs Elche [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Numancia vs Mallorca [0:00]
23:00 Cordoba vs Lugo [0:00]
01:00 Las Palmas vs Cadiz [0 : 1/4]
01:30 Zaragoza vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Bochum vs Greuther Furth [0 : 1/2]
18:30 Ingolstadt vs Holstein Kiell [0 : 1/4]
18:30 St. Pauli vs Bielefeld [0 : 1/4]

Belgium Pro League
23:00 Racing Genk vs Club Brugge [0:00]
01:00 Charleroi vs Westerlo [0 : 1/2]

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 Maritimo vs Feirense [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes [0:00]
23:30 Boavista vs Nacional da Madeira [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Braga vs Tondela [0:1 1/4]
02:00 Benfica vs Vitoria Setuba [0:02]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Dinamo Moscow vs Krasnodar [1/4 : 0]
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Anzhi Makhachkala [0:2 3/4]
23:00 Rostov vs Spartak Moscow [0:00]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Kayserispor vs Ankaragucu [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa [0:00]
20:00 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Alanyaspor [0:00]
23:00 Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray [0:00]

Scotland Cup
Aberdeen (N) vs Celtic [1:00]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 AIK Solna vs IK Sirius [0:1 1/4]
20:00 Elfsborg vs GIF Sundsvall [0 : 1/4]
22:30 Malmo vs Ostersunds [0:01]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Bodo Glimt vs Molde [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Odd Grenland vs Kristiansund [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Ranheim IL vs Haugesund [0:00]
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Stabaek vs Rosenborg BK [1/2 : 0]
01:00 Valerenga vs Tromso IL [0 : 3/4]

Denmark Superliga
17:00 Hobro vs Randers [0:00]
19:00 Nordsjaelland vs Esbjerg [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Brondby vs FC Copenhagen [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Midtjylland vs Odense [0:01]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 FC Zurich vs Young Boys [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Lugano vs Sion [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Thun vs St Gallen [0 : 1/2]

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Desna Chernihiv vs Karpaty Lviv [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Olimpic Donetsk [0 : 1/4]

Greece Super League
23:00 AEL Larisa vs PAOK Saloniki [1 1/4 : 0]
23:00 Apollon Smirnis vs Panetolikos [3/4 : 0]
23:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Atromitos Athens [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Lamia vs AEK Athens [1/2 : 0]
23:00 Levadiakos vs Panionios [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Olympiacos Piraeus vs Skoda Xanthi [0:2 1/2]
23:00 Panathinaikos vs OFI Crete [0 : 1/2]
23:00 PAS Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis [0:0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

Kuismandiri188.com © 2018 Kuismandiri188.com