JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 20-21 APRIL 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 20-21 APRIL 2019

USA Major League Soccer
10:00 LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Chicago Fire vs Colorado Rapids [0:01]
00:00 Philadelphia Union vs Montreal Impact [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Orlando City vs Vancouver Whitecaps [0:01]
03:00 Atlanta United vs Dallas [0:01]
06:30 Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers [0:01]
06:30 New England vs New York Red Bulls [0:00]

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Veracruz vs Monterrey [1:00]
09:06 Tijuana vs Lobos BUAP [0:01]
05:00 Necaxa vs Pachuca [0 : 1/4]
05:06 Leon vs Atlas [0:01 1/4]
07:00 Cruz Azul vs Pumas [0 : 3/4]
07:00 Tigres UANL vs Morelia [0:01 1/4]

English Premier League
18:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur [0:01 3/4]
21:00 Bournemouth vs Fulham [0:01]
21:00 Huddersfield Town vs Watford [1/2 : 0]
21:00 West Ham vs Leicester [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Wolverhampton vs Brighton Hove Albion [0 : 3/4]
23:30 Newcastle vs Southampton [0:00]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Parma vs AC Milan [3/4 :0]
20:00 Bologna vs Sampdoria [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Cagliari vs Frosinone [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Empoli vs Spal [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Genoa vs Torino [0:00]
20:00 Lazio vs Chievo [0:02]
20:00 Udinese vs Sassuolo [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Juventus vs Fiorentina [0:01]
01:30 Inter Milan vs Roma [0 : 3/4]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Celta Vigo vs Girona [0 : 1/2]
21:15 Eibar vs Atl. Madrid [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca [0 : 1/2]
01:45 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad [0:02]

German Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg vs Stuttgart [0 : 1/2]
20:30 Bayern Munchen vs Werder Bremen [0:02 1/2]
20:30 Leverkusen vs Nurnberg [0:01 1/2]
20:30 Mainz vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig [1/4 : 0]
01:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim [1/2 : 0]

French Ligue 1
22:00 Guingamp vs Marseille [1/2 : 0]
01:00 Nice vs Caen [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Nimes vs Bordeaux [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Strasbourg vs Montpellier [0:00]

Japan J-League
11:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama Marinos [0:00]
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vissel Kobe [0:00]
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Sagan Tosu [0 : 1/4]
12:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Jubilo Iwata [0 : 3/4]
13:00 Kashima Antlers vs Vegalta Sendai [0 : 3/4]
13:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Cerezo Osaka [0:00]
14:00 Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita [0 : 1/4]

Australia A-League
14:35 Brisbane Roar vs Newcastle Jets [3/4 : 0]
16:50 Central Coast vs Western Sydney [3/4 : 0]

Korea K-League
12:00 Daegu vs Pohang Steelers [0 : 1/2]
14:00 Gyeongnam vs Suwon Samsung [0:00]
14:00 Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Hyundai [1/2 : 0]
16:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Seongnam [0 : 3/4]

China Super League
14:30 Beijing Renhe vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye [0 : 1/4]
18:35 Hebei China Fortune vs Beijing Guoan [3/4 : 0]
18:35 Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda [0:00]

Dutch Eredivisie
20/Apr  23:30 Emmen vs Utrecht [1/2 : 0]
20/Apr  23:30 Groningen vs Ajax [1 3/4 : 0]
21/Apr  00:45 Vitesse vs PEC Zwolle [0:01]
21/Apr  01:45 Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar [0 : 3/4]
21/Apr  01:45 VVV Venlo vs De Graafschap [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
21:00 Lugo vs Granada [0:00]
23:00 Albacete vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Sporting Gijon [0:00]
01:00 Mallorca vs Rayo Majadahonda [0 : 3/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
18:00 Duisburg vs Sandhausen [0:00]
18:00 Greuther Furth vs Union Berlin [3/4 : 0]
18:00 Hamburg vs Erzgebirge Aue [0:01 1/4]
18:00 Holstein Kiell vs Paderborn 07 [0 : 1/4]

French Ligue 2
20:00 Grenoble vs Lens [1/4 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
23:00 Saint Gilloise vs Zulte Waregem [0 : 3/4]
01:00 Cercle Brugge vs Kortrijk [0:00]
01:00 Westerlo vs Oostende [0 : 1/2]
01:30 Eupen vs Sint-Truiden [0:00]

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Belenenses vs Rio Ave [0 : 1/4]
21:30 Moreirense vs Chaves [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Feirense vs Braga [1 1/4 : 0]
02:30 Porto vs Santa Clara [0:02]

Russia Premier League
15:30 Ufa vs Arsenal Tula [0 : 1/4]
18:00 Gazovik Orenburg vs Rostov [0:00]
20:30 Dinamo Moscow vs Kryliya Sovetov [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow [0:00]
01:00 Krasnodar vs Zenit St. Petersburg [0 : 1/4]

Turkey Super Lig
20:00 Akhisar BldGeng vs Antalyaspor [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0:01]
23:00 Galatasaray vs Kayserispor [0:01 1/2]
23:00 Goztepe vs Erzurum BB [0 : 1/2]

English League One
23:30 Accrington Stanley vs Luton Town [3/4 : 0]

Scotland Premier League
18:00 Heart of Midlothian vs G.Rangers [3/4 : 0]
21:00 Hamilton Academical vs Motherwell [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen [0:00]
21:00 Livingston vs Saint Mirren [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Saint Johnstone vs Dundee [0 : 1/2]

Sweden Allsvenskan
18:30 GIF Sundsvall vs Kalmar [0 : 1/4]
21:00 IK Sirius vs Malmo [1:00]

Switzerland Super League
00:00 Grasshopper vs Thun [1/4 : 0]
00:00 St Gallen vs Luzern [0:00]

Chile Primera
02:00 Palestino vs Univ Catolica [0:00]
04:30 Huachipato vs Colo Colo [1/2 : 0]
07:00 Audax Italiano vs Union La Calera [0:00]

Colombia Primera A
02:00 Deportes Tolima vs Alianza Petrolera [0:01]
02:00 Deportiva Once vs La Equidad [0 : 1/2]
05:00 Independiente Medellin vs Jaguares [0:01]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

Kuismandiri188.com © 2018 Kuismandiri188.com