JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 10-11 FEBRUARY 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 10-11 FEBRUARY 2019

 

Colombia Primera A
08:00 Independiente Medellin vs Union Magdalena [0:1]
04:00 La Equidad vs Deportivo Cali [0 : 1/2]
06:00 Aguilas Doradas vs Patriotas [0 : 1/2]
06:00 Atletico Huila vs Atletico Nacional [0 : 1/4]

Mexico Liga MX
08:00 Club America vs Leon [0 : 1/2]
08:00 Pachuca vs Morelia [0 : 3/4]
10:00 Necaxa vs Chivas [0:0]
01:00 Toluca vs Cruz Azul [0 : 1/4]
07:00 Santos Laguna vs Tijuana [0 : 1/2]

Argentina Primera Division
07:30 Colon vs San Lorenzo [0 : 1/4]
03:10 Godoy Cruz vs San Martin Tucuman [0 : 1/4]
03:10 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central [0 : 1/4]
05:20 River Plate vs Racing Club [0 : 1/2]
07:30 Belgrano vs Boca Juniors [3/4 : 0]

English Premier League
20:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Manchester City vs Chelsea [0: 1 1/4]

Italian Serie A
18:30 Bologna vs Genoa [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Atalanta vs Spal [0: 1 1/2]
21:00 Sampdoria vs Frosinone [0:1]
21:00 Torino vs Udinese [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Sassuolo vs Juventus [1:0]
02:30 AC Milan vs Cagliari [0: 1 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Leganes vs Real Betis [0 : 1/4]
22:15 Valencia vs Real Sociedad [0 : 1/2]
00:30 Sevilla vs Eibar [0 : 3/4]
02:45 Ath. Bilbao vs Barcelona [3/4 : 0]

German Bundesliga
21:30 Werder Bremen vs Augsburg [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Stuttgart [0 : 1/4]

English League Championship
19:00 Norwich vs Ipswich [0: 1 1/4]

French Ligue 1
21:00 Montpellier vs Monaco [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Nantes vs Nimes [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Toulouse vs Stade de Reims [0:0]
23:00 Guingamp vs Lille [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Rennes vs Saint Etienne [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Nice vs Lyon [3/4 : 0]

Australia A-League
13:00 Melbourne Victory vs Perth Glory [0 : 1/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
18:15 Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Emmen vs ADO Den Haag [0:0]
20:30 Groningen vs Vitesse [0 : 1/4]
22:45 Utrecht vs PSV [1:0]

Italan Serie B
21:00 Foggia vs Pescara [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Livorno vs Cosenza [0 : 1/4]
03:00 Verona vs Crotone [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 AD Alcorcon vs Cadiz [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Albacete vs Mallorca [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Almeria vs Numancia [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Granada vs D. La Coruna [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Malaga vs Las Palmas [0 : 1/2]

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Darmstadt vs Heidenheim [0 : 1/4]
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Ingolstadt [1/4 : 0]
19:30 Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiell [0:0]

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Cercle Brugge vs Club Brugge [1:0]
00:00 Anderlecht vs Zulte Waregem [0 : 3/4]
02:00 KAA Gent vs Mouscron-Peruwelz [0 : 3/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Boavista vs Santa Clara [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Braga vs Chaves [0: 1 1/2]
00:30 Benfica vs Nacional da Madeira [0: 2 1/4]
03:00 Feirense vs Sporting Lisbon [1:0]

Turkey Super Lig
17:30 Konyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor [0 : 1/2]
20:00 Goztepe vs Alanyaspor [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor [0 : 3/4]

Scotland Cup
20:30 Celtic vs Saint Johnstone [0: 1 3/4]
22:00 Heart of Midlothian vs Auchinleck Talbot [0: 2 3/4]
22:30 Aberdeen vs Queen of South [0: 1 1/2]

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Hobro vs Horsens [0:0]
20:00 Aalborg vs Randers [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Nordsjaelland vs Brondby [1/4 : 0]
00:00 FC Copenhagen vs Odense [0 : 3/4]

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Luzern [1/4 : 0]
22:00 Sion vs Lugano [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Thun vs Young Boys [3/4 : 0]

Greece Super League
20:00 AEK Athens vs OFI Crete [0: 1 3/4]
00:00 Atromitos Athens vs Levadiakos [0: 1 1/4]
00:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiacos Piraeus [0 : 1/4]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

Kuismandiri188.com © 2018 Kuismandiri188.com