JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 12-13 MAY 2019

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 12-13 MAY 2019

USA Major League Soccer
09:00 Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo [0 : 3/4]
01:30 Atlanta United vs Orlando City [0 : 1 1/4]
06:00 DC United vs Kansas City [0 : 1/4]

Brazil Serie A
21:00 Flamengo vs Chapecoense [0:1 1/4]
02:00 Atletico Mineiro vs Palmeiras [0:0]
02:00 Internacional vs Cruzeiro [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Santos ( N ) vs Vasco da Gama [0:1 1/4]
05:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Bahia BA [0 : 3/4]
05:00 Avai vs Centro Sportivo [0 : 3/4]
05:00 Fortaleza vs Sao Paulo [1/4 : 0]

Mexico Liga MX
09:05 Leon vs Tijuana [0 : 3/4]
06:10 Cruz Azul vs Club America [0 : 1/4]

English Premier League
21:00 Brighton Hove Albion vs Manchester City [2 1/4 : 0]
21:00 Burnley vs Arsenal [1/4 : 0]
21:00 Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Fulham vs Newcastle [0:0]
21:00 Leicester vs Chelsea [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Liverpool vs Wolverhampton [0:1 1/2]
21:00 Manchester United vs Cardiff [0:1 3/4]
21:00 Southampton vs Huddersfield Town [0:1 1/4]
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Watford vs West Ham [0 : 1/4]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Torino vs Sassuolo [0:1]
20:00 Frosinone vs Udinese [3/4 : 0]
20:00 Sampdoria vs Empoli [0:0]
23:00 Spal vs Napoli [1:0]
01:30 Roma vs Juventus [0:0]

Spanish La Liga
23:30 Ath. Bilbao vs Celta Vigo [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Atl. Madrid vs Sevilla [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Barcelona vs Getafe [0:1]
23:30 Girona vs Levante [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Leganes vs Espanyol [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Valladolid [1/2 : 0]
23:30 Real Betis vs Huesca [0:1]
23:30 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Valencia vs Alaves [0:1 1/4]
23:30 Villarreal vs Eibar [0:1]

German Bundesliga
23:00 Frankfurt vs Mainz [0:1]

French Ligue 1
20:00 Rennes vs Guingamp [0 : 1/2]
22:00 Lille vs Bordeaux [0:1 1/4]
02:00 Marseille vs Lyon [1/4 : 0]

Japan J-League
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga vs Consadole Sapporo [1/4 : 0
11:05 Vegalta Sendai vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce [1/4 : 0]
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale [3/4 : 0]
12:00 Tokyo vs Jubilo Iwata [0 : 1/2]
12:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers [0:0]
13:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Urawa Red Diamonds [0 : 1/2]
14:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita [0:0]

Australia A-League
16:00 Sydney vs Melbourne Victory [0 : 1/4]

Korea K-League
02:00 Jeju United vs Suwon Samsung [0 : 1/4]
15:00 Gyeongnam vs Gangwon [0 : 1/4]
17:00 Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk Hyundai [1/4 : 0]

China Super League
14:30 Tianjin Tianhai vs Guangzhou Fuli [0:0]
18:35 Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye [0:1 3/4]
18:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Jiangsu Suning [0 : 1/2]
18:35 Shanghai East Asia vs Shandong Luneng [0 : 3/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
19:30 Ajax vs Utrecht [0:2 1/4]
19:30 AZ Alkmaar vs PSV [3/4 : 0]
19:30 Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag [0:2 1/4]
19:30 Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard 0:1 1/4]
19:30 Heerenveen vs NAC Breda [0:1]
19:30 Heracles vs Excelsior [0 : 3/4]
19:30 PEC Zwolle vs VVV Venlo [0 : 3/4]
19:30 Vitesse vs De Graafschap [0: 1 1/2]
19:30 Willem II vs Emmen [0 : 3/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 Almeria vs Elche [0 : 1/2]
21:00 D. La Coruna vs Cadiz [0 : 1/2
21:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Albacete [0:0]
01:00 Las Palmas vs Cordoba [0:1]

German 2.Bundesliga
20:30 Duisburg vs Heidenheim [0:0]
20:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Greuther Furth [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Holstein Kiell vs Dynamo Dresden [0:1]
20:30 Ingolstadt vs Darmstadt  [0:1]
20:30 Koln vs Jahn Regensburg [0:1 1/4]
20:30 Paderborn 07 vs Hamburg [0 : 1/2]
20:30 Sandhausen vs Bielefeld [0 : 1/4]
20:30 St. Pauli vs Bochum [0 : 1/4]
20:30 Union Berlin vs Magdeburg [0 : 3/4]

Belgium Pro League
19:30 Royal Antwerp vs Anderlecht [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Club Brugge vs Racing Genk [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Sint-Truiden vs Eupen [0:1 1/4]

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00 Chaves vs Vitoria Setubal [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Belenenses [0:1]
23:30 Nacional da Madeira vs Porto [2:0]
02:00 Rio Ave vs Benfica [2:0

Russia Premier League
20:30 Spartak Moscow vs Ufa [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow [0:0]

Turkey Super Lig
20:00 Kayserispor vs Kasimpasa [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Konyaspor vs Trabzonspor [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Istanbul BB vs Ankaragucu [0:1 1/2]
23:00 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Erzurum BB [0:0]

English League One
18:15 Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton [0 : 1/4]

Scotland Premier League
18:00 G.Rangers vs Celtic [1/4 : 0]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 Djurgardens vs AIK Solna [0:0]
22:30 Malmo vs Elfsborg [0:1 1/4]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Haugesund vs Bodo Glimt [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Molde vs Mjondalen [0:1 3/4]
23:00 Ranheim IL vs Valerenga [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund [0:1]
23:00 Tromso IL vs Odd Grenland [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Stabaek vs Brann [1/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
17:00 Vendsyssel vs Horsens [0 : 1/4]
19:00 Hobro vs Vejle [0:0]
21:00 Randers vs Sonderjyske [0:0]
23:00 AGF Aarhus vs Aalborg [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Midtjylland vs FC Copenhagen [0:0]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Luzern vs Grasshopper [0:1]
21:00 St Gallen vs Sion [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Young Boys vs Basel [0 : 1/2]

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Chernomorets Odessa [0 : 1/4]
18:00 Desna Chernihiv vs Olimpic Donetsk [0 : 1/4]
23:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Karpaty Lviv [0 : 1/4]

Chile Primera
23:00 Everton vs Audax Italiano [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Cobresal vs Univ Catolic [1/2 : 0]
04:30 Union Espanola vs Universidad de [0 : 1/4]
07:00 Universidad de Chile vs Coquimbo Unido [0 : 1/4]

Colombia Primera A
05:00 America de Cali vs Millonarios ‘[0 : 1/4]
07:00 Atletico Junior vs Atletico Nacional [0 : 1/4]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Skype : mandiri188
ID Line : mandiri188
WA : +6281211033220
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

Kuismandiri188.com © 2018 Kuismandiri188.com